Staff

Amanda Bromley
Amanda Bromley
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Program Technician
Ashlee F. Martinez
Ashlee F. Martinez
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Fiscal Support Specialist
Basanta Raj Wagle
Basanta Raj Wagle
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Program Associate
Brandon C. Grigg
Brandon C. Grigg
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Program Associate
Chad E. Hayes
Chad E. Hayes
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Research Technician
Cheryl A. Lester
Cheryl A. Lester
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Research Technologist
Christine Nguyen Vuong
Christine Nguyen Vuong
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Research Scientist
Chuan Min Ruan
Chuan Min Ruan
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Program Associate
Cindy Lowery
Cindy Lowery
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Administrative Specialist III
Courtney Shumate
Courtney Shumate
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Program Technician
Danielle Graham
Danielle Graham
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Program Associate
David A. Reynolds
David A. Reynolds
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Farm Foreman
Debra A. Brooks
Debra A. Brooks
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Admin Specialist III
Dennis W. Lester
Dennis W. Lester
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Research Technician
Diego A. Martinez
Diego A. Martinez
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Program Associate
Eric K. Vaught
Eric K. Vaught
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Central Analytic Lab
Galena Ivanovna Morrow
Galena Ivanovna Morrow
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Fiscal Support Analyst
Gary D. Davis
Gary D. Davis
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Project/Program Specialist
Scholarship Coordinator
Hong Wang
Hong Wang
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Research
Joseph Hiltz
Joseph Hiltz
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Program Associate
Justin Joe Blankenship
Justin Joe Blankenship
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Project Program Specialist
Kenny R. Villines
Kenny R. Villines
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Processing Plant
Kentu R. Lassiter
Kentu R. Lassiter
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Research
Komala Arsi
Komala Arsi
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Research
Kyle Teague
Kyle Teague
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Service Assistant I
Lisa Cooney Kelso
Lisa Cooney Kelso
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Research
Liz Greene
Liz Greene
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Research
Lucas Graham
Lucas Graham
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Program Associate
Marites A. Sales
Marites A. Sales
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Program Associate
Maxwell Kirk Hill
Maxwell Kirk Hill
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Agriculture Farm Technician
Nima Khodambashi Emami
Nima Khodambashi Emami
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Post Doctoral Fellow
Patrice N. Sims
Patrice N. Sims
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Project Program Specialist II
Phillip Lee Matsler
Phillip Lee Matsler
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Program Associate
Roberto Senas Cuesta
Roberto Senas Cuesta
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Post Doctoral Fellow
Rodney E. Wolfe
Rodney E. Wolfe
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Processing Plant
Sandip Shrestha
Sandip Shrestha
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Program Associate
Sara Landis
Sara Landis
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Communications
Sarah Beann Bramall
Sarah Beann Bramall
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Project/Program Specialist
Scott D. Wilhite
Scott D. Wilhite
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Agricultural Farm Technical
Seong Wook Kang
Seong Wook Kang
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Program Associate
Sheela Katuwal
Sheela Katuwal
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Post Doctoral Fellow
Stephanie A. Shouse
Stephanie A. Shouse
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Program Technician
Thomas Dean Chick
Thomas Dean Chick
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Research Technologist
Tieshan Jiang
Tieshan Jiang
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Research
Virginia Ann Glass
Virginia Ann Glass
(POSC)-Poultry Science
Accounting